Skip to content
EZRE
Amaal Emirates logo

Amaal Emirates

Amaal Emirates off-plan projects: 1-bedroom from AED 1,822,888, 2-bedroom from AED 3,145,888, 3-bedroom from AED 4,304,888, 4-bedroom from AED 12,154,888. Our website lists 1 project on sale, handing over in Q4 2028.

Our website lists 1 Amaal Emirates off-plan project across 1 area. Handover is published for Q4 2028. It is an apartment project.

Private enquiry

Ask about Amaal Emirates off-plan projects.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the Amaal Emirates projects on this page.

When are you buying? (optional)

To live in or to invest? (optional)

Privacy and terms

About Amaal Emirates

Amaal Emirates, a dynamic real estate developer, is at the forefront of transforming Dubai’s urban landscape with elevated and community-centric projects. Rooted in the Arabic word for «aspiration», Amaal reflects a commitment to turning the aspirations of landowners and investors into reality, seamlessly integrating properties with Dubai’s vibrant urban and natural landscapes.Established under the visionary leadership of Abdulla Lahej, Amaal leverages over two decades of industry expertise to deliver residential masterpieces that blend sophisticated design with functional living. With the strength of Ayana Holding —a global leader known for excellence in construction, architectural design, infrastructure, and real estate sales—Amaal taps into an extensive network to deliver projects marked by innovation, sophistication, and timeless appeal. Strategically positioned for growth, the company aims to provide unparalleled living experiences that set new standards for comfort and innovation across the region.

Amaal Emirates projects we list

All 1 Amaal Emirates projects our website lists, as published by the developer

ProjectAreaHandoverPayment planUnitsStarting price
Mansory Residences by Amaal · floor plansRas Al KhorQ4 202810/40/501–4 BR · 755–3,447 sqftAED 1.83M

Amaal Emirates payment plans

Amaal Emirates: questions buyers ask

When is the next Amaal Emirates handover?

The earliest published handover among the Amaal Emirates projects EZRE lists is Mansory Residences by Amaal in Ras Al Khor, Q4 2028, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.

Where does Amaal Emirates build?

Amaal Emirates has off-plan projects in Ras Al Khor, mostly in Dubai.

What payment plan does Amaal Emirates offer?

Each listed project has its own plan, for example 10/40/50. None currently continue after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.

Amaal Emirates projects

1 project

from AED 1,822,888

Contact me