
Enaam Developers
Enaam Developers off-plan projects: 1-bedroom from AED 970,000, 2-bedroom from AED 1,500,000. Our website lists 1 project on sale, handing over in Q2 2027.
Our website lists 2 Enaam Developers off-plan projects across 2 areas, mostly in Dubai. 1 is on sale and 1 is announced and not yet open for booking. The first is due Q2 2027, the last Q4 2028. All are apartment projects.
Private enquiry
Ask about Enaam Developers off-plan projects.
Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the Enaam Developers projects on this page.
About Enaam Developers
At Enaam Properties, we specialize in delivering luxurious residential and mixed-use developments across Dubai and the UAE. From concept and design through construction and handover, our projects combine modern architecture, premium finishes, and seamless connectivity.
Enaam Developers projects we list
All 2 Enaam Developers projects our website lists, as published by the developer
| Project | Area | Handover | Payment plan | Units | Starting price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elyra Residences | Dubai Silicon Oasis | Q4 2028 | 40/60 | AED 695K (announced) | |
| Azra Residence · floor plans | Dubailand Residence Complex | Q2 2027 | 20/30/50 | 1–2.5 BR · 753–1,581 sqft | AED 970K |
Where Enaam Developers builds
Enaam Developers payment plans
Enaam Developers: questions buyers ask
Which Enaam Developers projects are announced but not yet selling?
1 of the 2 Enaam Developers projects EZRE lists is announced and not yet open for booking: Elyra Residences. We can tell you when the developer opens it.
When is the next Enaam Developers handover?
The earliest published handover among the Enaam Developers projects EZRE lists is Azra Residence in Dubailand Residence Complex, Q2 2027, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.
Where does Enaam Developers build?
Enaam Developers has off-plan projects in Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubailand Residence Complex, mostly in Dubai.
What payment plan does Enaam Developers offer?
Each listed project has its own plan, for example 40/60 and 20/30/50. None currently continue after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.
Enaam Developers projects
2 projects
from AED 695,000

