Skip to content
EZRE
LAPIS Properties logo

LAPIS Properties

LAPIS Properties off-plan projects: studios from AED 1,251,977, 1-bedroom from AED 1,505,907, 2-bedroom from AED 2,014,973, 3-bedroom from AED 4,881,055. Our website lists 1 project on sale, handing over in Q4 2028.

Our website lists 1 LAPIS Properties off-plan project across 1 area. Handover is published for Q4 2028. All 1 come with a post-handover payment plan. It is an apartment project.

Private enquiry

Ask about LAPIS Properties off-plan projects.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the LAPIS Properties projects on this page.

When are you buying? (optional)

To live in or to invest? (optional)

Privacy and terms

About LAPIS Properties

LAPIS Properties is a leading real estate company that specializes in creating luxury and innovative residential developments. For 12 years of operation, the company has earned a well-deserved reputation for offering the highest quality of construction, individual approach to each client and attention to detail. LAPIS Properties specializes in developing premium residential, commercial and mixed-use projects that set new standards for design and functionality. And also always remains at the forefront in the use of the latest technologies and innovative materials in construction. The company strives for the environmental sustainability of its projects by integrating renewable and energy-efficient solutions. This not only reduces the impact on the environment, but also provides a high level of comfort and safety for residents. With innovation, integrity and market knowledge, LAPIS Properties sets the benchmark for a sustainable, profitable and evolving Dubai and Middle East real estate experience.

LAPIS Properties projects we list

Available as a resale (1)

All 1 LAPIS Properties projects our website lists, as published by the developer

ProjectAreaHandoverPayment planUnitsStarting price
Azure by Lapis · floor plansAl Hamra Free ZoneQ4 202820/43/37Studio–3 BR · 555–5,790 sqftAED 1.26M

Where LAPIS Properties builds

LAPIS Properties payment plans

LAPIS Properties: questions buyers ask

When is the next LAPIS Properties handover?

The earliest published handover among the LAPIS Properties projects EZRE lists is Azure by Lapis in Al Hamra Free Zone, Q4 2028, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.

Where does LAPIS Properties build?

LAPIS Properties has off-plan projects in Al Hamra Free Zone, Majan, mostly in the UAE.

What payment plan does LAPIS Properties offer?

Each listed project has its own plan, for example 20/43/37. None currently continue after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.

LAPIS Properties projects

1 project

from AED 1,251,977

Contact me