Skip to content
EZRE
Purvanchal Development logo

Purvanchal Development

Purvanchal Development off-plan projects: studios from AED 858,750, 2-bedroom from AED 1,882,500, 3-bedroom from AED 2,790,000. Our website lists 2 projects on sale, handing over Q4 2026 to Q4 2027.

Our website lists 3 Purvanchal Development off-plan projects across 2 areas, mostly in Dubai. The first is due Q4 2026, the last Q4 2027. 20/20/60 is the split you will see most often. 2 are apartment projects; 1 is villas or townhouses.

Private enquiry

Ask about Purvanchal Development off-plan projects.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the Purvanchal Development projects on this page.

When are you buying? (optional)

To live in or to invest? (optional)

Privacy and terms

About Purvanchal Development

At Purvanchal, we create vibrant spaces where every home tells a story. Our mission is to build joyful spaces where families thrive, communities connect, and everyday moments shine.

Purvanchal Development projects we list

All 3 Purvanchal Development projects our website lists, as published by the developer

ProjectAreaHandoverPayment planUnitsStarting price
Triana Residences · floor plansJumeirah Garden CityQ4 202720/20/60Studio–2 BR · 375–2,732 sqftAED 859K
Sunbliss ResidencesAl FurjanQ4 202620/20/602–3 BR · 1,255–2,722 sqftAED 1.89M
Purvanchal TownhouseAl FurjanQ2 202620/804 BR · 2,556 sqftAED 4.2M

Where Purvanchal Development builds

Purvanchal Development payment plans

Purvanchal Development: questions buyers ask

When is the next Purvanchal Development handover?

The earliest published handover among the Purvanchal Development projects EZRE lists is Sunbliss Residences in Al Furjan, Q4 2026, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.

Where does Purvanchal Development build?

Purvanchal Development has off-plan projects in Al Furjan, Jumeirah Garden City, mostly in Dubai.

What payment plan does Purvanchal Development offer?

Most commonly 20/20/60, used on 2 of their listed projects. None currently continue after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.

Purvanchal Development projects

3 projects

from AED 858,750

Contact me