Skip to content
EZRE
Zenith Group logo

Zenith Group

Zenith Group off-plan projects: studios from AED 829,200, 1-bedroom from AED 934,950, 2-bedroom from AED 1,081,300, 3-bedroom from AED 2,976,754. Our website lists 3 projects on sale, handing over Q4 2026 to Q3 2028.

Our website lists 3 Zenith Group off-plan projects across 2 areas, mostly in Dubai. Most hand over in 2027 and 2028; the first is due Q4 2026, the last Q3 2028. 2 of the 3 come with a post-handover payment plan. All are apartment projects.

Private enquiry

Ask about Zenith Group off-plan projects.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the Zenith Group projects on this page.

When are you buying? (optional)

To live in or to invest? (optional)

Privacy and terms

About Zenith Group

Zenith Group is a development company founded in 2006, providing a full range of services in design, construction and real estate management. With 12 subsidiaries and more than 30 types of related services, Zenith covers all stages of development - from idea to operation. The company has successfully implemented many projects for its own investors and leading developers in Dubai, demonstrating stability and reliability. Zenith's integrated approach reduces risks, increases efficiency, and opens up lucrative investment opportunities. Internal teams work smoothly, from architecture and construction to marketing and project management, which ensures high quality and transparency of processes. The company's mission is to create innovative and sustainable solutions that exceed the expectations of customers and investors, based on transparency and long-term value. Zenith's vision is to become the GCC market leader by building modern and sustainable communities, creating value for all parties.

Zenith Group projects we list

Available as a resale (2)

All 3 Zenith Group projects our website lists, as published by the developer

ProjectAreaHandoverPayment planUnitsStarting price
Zenith D1 · floor plansDubai SouthQ3 202820/70/10Studio–2 BR · 691–1,518 sqftAED 830K
ARMAS By Zenith · floor plansDubai SouthQ3 202710/10, 80% post-handoverStudio–2 BR · 677–2,336 sqftAED 1.09M
Zenith J1 · floor plansJVC (Jumeirah Village Circle)Q4 202610/20, 70% post-handover1–3 BR · 854–1,911 sqftAED 1.59M

Where Zenith Group builds

Zenith Group payment plans

Zenith Group: questions buyers ask

When is the next Zenith Group handover?

The earliest published handover among the Zenith Group projects EZRE lists is Zenith J1 in JVC (Jumeirah Village Circle), Q4 2026, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.

Where does Zenith Group build?

Zenith Group has off-plan projects in Dubai South, Dubai Sports City, JVC (Jumeirah Village Circle), mostly in Dubai.

What payment plan does Zenith Group offer?

Each listed project has its own plan, for example 20/70/10 and 10/10, 80% post-handover. 2 continue paying after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.

Zenith Group projects

3 projects

from AED 829,200

Contact me