
East & West Properties
What East & West Properties is building in Dubai, with payment plans and handover dates as they publish them.
Our website lists 1 East & West Properties off-plan project across 1 area. 1 is announced and not yet open for booking. Handover is published for Q3 2029. It is an apartment project.
Private enquiry
Ask about East & West Properties off-plan projects.
Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We contact you with the current prices and the units still available in the East & West Properties projects on this page.
About East & West Properties
East & West Properties is a leading developer from the UAE, operating in the luxury real estate market since 1993. Over the years, the company has established itself as a symbol of luxury, refined style and impeccable quality, successfully implementing dozens of projects both in the UAE and abroad. Since its foundation, EWP has been committed to creating a unique living space that combines elegant architecture, thoughtful planning and environmental friendliness. Starting with the construction of exclusive villas, the company now offers a wide range of residential and resort properties aimed at discerning audiences and professional investors. The company's portfolio includes projects in the premium segment, such as The Edge, Al Nawras Island Resort, Peninsula One, and others. The geography of operations covers not only the UAE, but also international markets, where EWP is steadily strengthening its position due to its impeccable reputation and commitment to innovation. The team of experienced EWP specialists ensures high efficiency of project implementation, accuracy in meeting deadlines and compliance with international standards.
East & West Properties projects we list
Available as a resale (2)
All 1 East & West Properties projects our website lists, as published by the developer
| Project | Area | Handover | Payment plan | Units | Starting price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rixos Al Reem Residences · floor plans | Al Reem Island | Q3 2029 | 10/30/60 | 1–4 BR · 954–2,941 sqft | AED 2.12M (announced) |
Where East & West Properties builds
East & West Properties payment plans
East & West Properties: questions buyers ask
Which East & West Properties projects are announced but not yet selling?
1 of the 1 East & West Properties projects EZRE lists is announced and not yet open for booking: Rixos Al Reem Residences. We can tell you when the developer opens it.
When is the next East & West Properties handover?
The earliest published handover among the East & West Properties projects EZRE lists is Rixos Al Reem Residences in Al Reem Island, Q3 2029, as published by the developer. Handover dates can move.
Where does East & West Properties build?
East & West Properties has off-plan projects in Downtown Dubai, Al Reem Island, mostly in Dubai.
What payment plan does East & West Properties offer?
Each listed project has its own plan, for example 10/30/60. None currently continue after handover. Plans are as published by the developer.
East & West Properties projects
1 project
from AED 2,115,388


