Skip to content
EZRE

Bloom Holding · Zayed City · handover Q3 2030

Bloom Living - Alhambra floor plans and unit sizes

Bloom Living - Alhambra by Bloom Holding in Zayed City, Abu Dhabi offers Studio–4 BR, from 438 sqft to 4,252 sqft, starting from AED 1,104,000. 7 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices, and 5 floor-plan drawings are shown below. Handover Q3 2030.

Get the brochure

Bloom Living - Alhambra floor plan drawings

  • Bloom Living - Alhambra 1 BR Apartments floor plan, 682 sqft to 942 sqft, drawing published by Bloom Holding

    1 BR Apartments682 sqft to 942 sqft

  • Bloom Living - Alhambra 2 BR Apartments floor plan, 1,013 sqft to 1,382 sqft, drawing published by Bloom Holding

    2 BR Apartments1,013 sqft to 1,382 sqft

  • Bloom Living - Alhambra 3 BR Apartments floor plan, 1,830 sqft to 2,106 sqft, drawing published by Bloom Holding

    3 BR Apartments1,830 sqft to 2,106 sqft

  • Bloom Living - Alhambra 3 BR Townhouse floor plan, 2,803 sqft to 2,896 sqft, drawing published by Bloom Holding

    3 BR Townhouse2,803 sqft to 2,896 sqft

  • Bloom Living - Alhambra 4 BR Apartments floor plan, 4,252 sqft, drawing published by Bloom Holding

    4 BR Apartments4,252 sqft

Drawings as published by Bloom Holding. Tap a drawing to open it larger.

Unit types as published by Bloom Holding

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
Studio Apartments438 sqft – 578 sqftAED 1,104,0002,521
1 BR Apartments682 sqft – 942 sqftAED 1,528,0002,240shown below
2 BR Apartments1,013 sqft – 1,382 sqftAED 2,177,0002,149shown below
3 BR Apartments1,830 sqft – 2,106 sqftAED 3,209,0001,754shown below
3 BR Townhouse2,803 sqft – 2,896 sqftAED 4,528,0001,615shown below
4 BR Apartments4,252 sqftAED 8,384,0001,972shown below
4 BR Penthouse4,252 sqftAED 8,384,0001,972shown below

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Bloom Living - Alhambra · Payment plan in dirhams

Private enquiry

Get the Bloom Living - Alhambra floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Ask about Bloom Living - Alhambra.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We check what Bloom Holding currently offers on Bloom Living - Alhambra.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Bloom Living - Alhambra offer?
Studio Apartments 438 sqft to 578 sqft; 1 BR Apartments 682 sqft to 942 sqft; 2 BR Apartments 1,013 sqft to 1,382 sqft; 3 BR Apartments 1,830 sqft to 2,106 sqft; 3 BR Townhouse 2,803 sqft to 2,896 sqft; 4 BR Apartments 4,252 sqft; 4 BR Penthouse 4,252 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Bloom Living - Alhambra?
Between 1,615 and 2,521 AED per sqft on published entry prices.
Where are the Bloom Living - Alhambra floor plans?
The 5 drawings Bloom Holding has published are on this page. For the brochure and the full floor-plan file, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Floor plans in Zayed City

Other Bloom Holding floor plans

starting from

AED 1.11M

handover Q3 2030

Get the brochure