Skip to content
EZRE

Cosmo Developments · Al Reem Island · handover Q4 2030

Marlin Icon floor plans and unit sizes

Marlin Icon by Cosmo Developments in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi offers 2–4 BR, from 754 sqft to 2,933 sqft, starting from AED 1,626,918. 5 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices. Handover Q4 2030.

Get the brochure

Unit types as published by Cosmo Developments

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
Commerce411 sqft – 2,799 sqftAED 1,839,0004,474
2 BR Apartments754 sqft – 1,325 sqftAED 1,626,9182,158
3 BR Apartments1,087 sqft – 1,721 sqftAED 2,506,3712,306
4 BR Apartments1,707 sqft – 2,428 sqftAED 4,223,6102,474
4 BR Penthouse2,436 sqft – 2,933 sqftAED 5,459,2282,241

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Marlin Icon

Private enquiry

Get the Marlin Icon floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Get the Marlin Icon floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email to download the floor plans.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Marlin Icon offer?
Commerce 411 sqft to 2,799 sqft; 2 BR Apartments 754 sqft to 1,325 sqft; 3 BR Apartments 1,087 sqft to 1,721 sqft; 4 BR Apartments 1,707 sqft to 2,428 sqft; 4 BR Penthouse 2,436 sqft to 2,933 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Marlin Icon?
Between 2,158 and 4,474 AED per sqft on published entry prices.
How do I get the Marlin Icon floor plans?
For the brochure and the floor plans, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Floor plans in Al Reem Island

Cosmo Developments floor plans

Other Cosmo Developments floor plans

starting from

AED 1.63M

handover Q4 2030

Get the brochure