Skip to content
EZRE

Samana · Dubai Land · handover Q1 2027

Ivy Gardens by Samana floor plans and unit sizes

Ivy Gardens by Samana in Dubai Land, Dubai offers 1–2 BR, from 832 sqft to 1,195 sqft, starting from AED 1,401,220. 3 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices. Handover Q1 2027.

Get the brochure

Unit types as published by Samana

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
Commerce1,194 sqft – 2,014 sqftAED 2,385,5961,998
1 BR Apartments832 sqftAED 1,401,2201,684
2 BR Apartments1,000 sqft – 1,195 sqftAED 1,951,7651,952

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Ivy Gardens by Samana · Payment plan in dirhams

Private enquiry

Get the Ivy Gardens by Samana floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Get the Ivy Gardens by Samana floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email to download the floor plans.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Ivy Gardens by Samana offer?
Commerce 1,194 sqft to 2,014 sqft; 1 BR Apartments 832 sqft; 2 BR Apartments 1,000 sqft to 1,195 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Ivy Gardens by Samana?
Between 1,684 and 1,998 AED per sqft on published entry prices.
How do I get the Ivy Gardens by Samana floor plans?
For the brochure and the floor plans, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Samana floor plans

Other Samana floor plans

starting from

AED 1.41M

handover Q1 2027

Get the brochure