Skip to content
EZRE

Ohana Development · Yas Island · handover Q2 2030

Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 floor plans and unit sizes

Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi offers 2–5 BR, from 1,938 sqft to 4,887 sqft. 5 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices, and 5 floor-plan drawings are shown below. Handover Q2 2030.

Get the brochure

Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 floor plan drawings

  • Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 2 BR Townhouse floor plan, 1,938 sqft, drawing published by Ohana Development

    2 BR Townhouse1,938 sqft

  • Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 3 BR Apartments floor plan, 2,325 sqft, drawing published by Ohana Development

    3 BR Apartments2,325 sqft

  • Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 3 BR Townhouse floor plan, 2,228 sqft, drawing published by Ohana Development

    3 BR Townhouse2,228 sqft

  • Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 4 BR Villa floor plan, 3,348 sqft, drawing published by Ohana Development

    4 BR Villa3,348 sqft

  • Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 5 BR Villa floor plan, 4,887 sqft, drawing published by Ohana Development

    5 BR Villa4,887 sqft

Drawings as published by Ohana Development. Tap a drawing to open it larger.

Unit types as published by Ohana Development

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
2 BR Townhouse1,938 sqftPrice on requestshown below
3 BR Apartments2,325 sqftPrice on requestshown below
3 BR Townhouse2,228 sqftPrice on requestshown below
4 BR Villa3,348 sqftPrice on requestshown below
5 BR Villa4,887 sqftPrice on requestshown below

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2

Private enquiry

Get the Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Ask about Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We check what Ohana Development currently offers on Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 offer?
2 BR Townhouse 1,938 sqft; 3 BR Apartments 2,325 sqft; 3 BR Townhouse 2,228 sqft; 4 BR Villa 3,348 sqft; 5 BR Villa 4,887 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2?
Not computable from what Ohana Development has published.
Where are the Manchester City Yas Residences by Ohana Phase 2 floor plans?
The 5 drawings Ohana Development has published are on this page. For the brochure and the full floor-plan file, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Floor plans in Yas Island

Ohana Development floor plans

Other Ohana Development floor plans

starting from

Price on request

handover Q2 2030

Get the brochure