Skip to content
EZRE

Reportage · Yas Island · handover Q4 2027

Selina Bay floor plans and unit sizes

Selina Bay by Reportage in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi offers Studio–4 BR, from 450 sqft to 2,778 sqft, starting from AED 1,250,000. 3 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices. Handover Q4 2027.

Get the brochure

Unit types as published by Reportage

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
Studio Apartments450 sqft – 461 sqftAED 1,250,0002,778
2 BR Apartments1,233 sqftAED 1,657,6261,344
4 BR Townhouse2,249 sqft – 2,778 sqftAED 5,423,7762,412

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Selina Bay · Payment plan in dirhams

Private enquiry

Get the Selina Bay floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Get the Selina Bay floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email to download the floor plans.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Selina Bay offer?
Studio Apartments 450 sqft to 461 sqft; 2 BR Apartments 1,233 sqft; 4 BR Townhouse 2,249 sqft to 2,778 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Selina Bay?
Between 1,344 and 2,778 AED per sqft on published entry prices.
How do I get the Selina Bay floor plans?
For the brochure and the floor plans, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Floor plans in Yas Island

Reportage floor plans

Other Reportage floor plans

starting from

AED 1.25M

handover Q4 2027

Get the brochure