Skip to content
EZRE

Ora Developers · Hessian Second · handover Q1 2029

Bayn by Ora floor plans and unit sizes

Bayn by Ora in Hessian Second, Dubai offers 4–6 BR, from 3,282 sqft to 15,794 sqft, starting from AED 7,400,000. 4 unit types are listed below with the developer's published sizes and prices. Handover Q1 2029.

Get the brochure

Unit types as published by Ora Developers

UnitSizeFromPer sqftDrawing
Plot16,204 sqft – 18,093 sqftAED 37,340,0002,304
4 BR Villa3,282 sqft – 3,283 sqftAED 7,400,0002,255
5 BR Villa6,854 sqftAED 22,680,6003,309
6 BR Villa9,214 sqft – 15,794 sqftAED 25,250,0002,740

Price per sqft is the entry price divided by the smallest size of that type.

All about Bayn by Ora · Payment plan in dirhams

Private enquiry

Get the Bayn by Ora floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send the floor plans to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Get the Bayn by Ora floor plans.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email to download the floor plans.

Privacy and terms

Questions buyers ask

What unit sizes does Bayn by Ora offer?
Plot 16,204 sqft to 18,093 sqft; 4 BR Villa 3,282 sqft to 3,283 sqft; 5 BR Villa 6,854 sqft; 6 BR Villa 9,214 sqft to 15,794 sqft.
What is the price per square foot at Bayn by Ora?
Between 2,255 and 3,309 AED per sqft on published entry prices.
How do I get the Bayn by Ora floor plans?
For the brochure and the floor plans, leave your WhatsApp number on the form on this page.

Ora Developers floor plans

Other Ora Developers floor plans

starting from

AED 7.4M

handover Q1 2029

Get the brochure