Skip to content
EZRE
Mia Tower By Stamn in Bukadra, render supplied by developer

Launching soon

Mia Tower By Stamn in Bukadra

handover Q2 2028 · starting from AED 1.38M

Get the brochure

Mia Tower By Stamn is an off-plan project in Bukadra, Dubai. It is announced and not yet open for booking, with handover published for Q2 2028. STAMN Real Estate Development publishes a starting price of AED 1.38M. The published payment plan is 40/60: 15% on booking, 25% during construction and 60% on handover, with nothing to pay after handover.

Project data as published by STAMN Real Estate Development

Project data

DeveloperSTAMN Real Estate Development
StatusAnnounced, not yet open for booking
HandoverQ2 2028
Payment plan40/60
Price fromAED 1.38M (AED 1,380,000)

Mia Tower By Stamn payment plan

StageShare
On booking15%
During construction25%
Upon Handover60%
The plan in dirhams, month by month →Get the brochure

Private enquiry

Ask about Mia Tower By Stamn.

Leave your WhatsApp number. We send them to your WhatsApp now.

Privacy and terms

Private enquiry

Ask about Mia Tower By Stamn.

Leave your WhatsApp number and email. We check what STAMN Real Estate Development currently offers on Mia Tower By Stamn.

Privacy and terms

About Mia Tower By Stamn, as published by STAMN Real Estate Development

Project Overview Stamn Mia Tower by STAMN Real Estate Development is a modern residential tower located in Meydan City, offering a refined collection of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments. Each residence is designed with elegant layouts, high-quality finishes, large windows, and furnished interiors that create a bright and welcoming home environment. The project combines modern style with everyday comfort, giving residents a luxurious yet practical living experience. The development includes lifestyle amenities focused on leisure, wellness, and social connection. Residents can enjoy a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, yoga studio, kids’ play areas, private cinema, club lounge, BBQ area, and juice bar. With its modern finishing, equipped kitchens, and comfortable residential design, Stamn Mia Tower offers a sophisticated lifestyle in one of Dubai’s sought-after communities. Location & Amenities Located in Meydan City, Stamn Mia Tower benefits from a community known for luxury, sophistication, and a peaceful environment. Meydan City offers a unique living experience that combines urban convenience with scenic surroundings. The community is known for Meydan Racecourse, which hosts major horse racing events, including the Dubai World Cup. Residents can enjoy access to green spaces, landscaped gardens, tree-lined boulevards, parks, walking areas, cycling areas, and outdoor gathering spaces. With its calm surroundings, lifestyle amenities, and access to Meydan City’s key attractions, Stamn Mia Tower offers a comfortable and elegant residential experience.

Amenities at Mia Tower By Stamn

  • BBQ Area
  • Club Lounge
  • Juice Bar
  • Swimming Pool
  • Gym
  • Yoga Studio
  • 3D/6D Cinema Room

Where Mia Tower By Stamn is

Off-plan in Bukadra, Dubai · Open in Google Maps

Greens West Park9.3 KM
Sobha Mall10 KM
North London Collegiate School10 KM
Downtown Dubai11 KM
Jumeira Beach16 KM
Dubai International Airport19 KM

Mia Tower By Stamn: questions buyers ask

What is the payment plan for Mia Tower By Stamn?

Mia Tower By Stamn is sold on a 40/60 payment plan: 15% on booking, 25% during construction and 60% on handover, as published by STAMN Real Estate Development.

How much is the booking amount at Mia Tower By Stamn?

About AED 207K: the 15% booking share on the starting price of AED 1.38M, plus the 4% DLD fee of about AED 56K. There is no commission when you buy from the developer. See off-plan fees.

Can I pay after handover at Mia Tower By Stamn?

No. The published plan for Mia Tower By Stamn is paid in full by handover. If you sell before handover, this is how it works.

When is Mia Tower By Stamn handed over?

Q2 2028, about 20 months from now, as published by STAMN Real Estate Development. Handover dates can move: what happens if handover is late.

Is Mia Tower By Stamn open for booking?

Not yet. Mia Tower By Stamn is announced and not yet open for booking. We can tell you when the developer opens it. Buying off-plan in the UAE as a foreigner.

More from STAMN Real Estate Development

All STAMN Real Estate Development projects →

Information, not an offer; permit on request. Prices and dates as published by STAMN Real Estate Development.

starting from

AED 1.38M

handover Q2 2028

Get the brochure